24h Shipping
Starting at 4.39 kč
Retail Price 6.70 kč
-34

Nash recycled plastic ballpoint pen (blue ink) - EgotierPro 107973 - Aqua


  1-11 12-35 36-71 72-143 144-287 288 + More Stock Qty.
Unique 6.01 5.55 5.32 4.85 4.62 4.39 19182
Icon Need additional stock? Contact our sales agents here
0 articles 0.00
Description

EgotierPro 107973

The Nash ballpoint with a stylish curvy design and a soft grip is made of recycled plastic that is hard and solid and thus offers a long life span. Ink colour: Blue. Writing length: 1000 metres. Nib size: 1.00 mm.

Size Length Length
Unique 13.9 cm

Reviews for EgotierPro 107973


Bulk Orders

0 articles 0.00
Nash recycled plastic ballpoint pen (blue ink) - EgotierPro 107973 Aqua
Aqua
Size 1-11 12-35 36-71 72-143 144-287 288 + More Stock Qty.
Unique 6.01 5.55 5.32 4.85 4.62 4.39 19182
Nash recycled plastic ballpoint pen (blue ink) - EgotierPro 107973 Green
Green
Size 1-11 12-35 36-71 72-143 144-287 288 + More Stock Qty.
Unique 6.01 5.55 5.32 4.85 4.62 4.39 43101
Nash recycled plastic ballpoint pen (blue ink) - EgotierPro 107973 Lime Green
Lime Green
Size 1-11 12-35 36-71 72-143 144-287 288 + More Stock Qty.
Unique 6.01 5.55 5.32 4.85 4.62 4.39 8929
Nash recycled plastic ballpoint pen (blue ink) - EgotierPro 107973 Orange
Orange
Size 1-11 12-35 36-71 72-143 144-287 288 + More Stock Qty.
Unique 6.01 5.55 5.32 4.85 4.62 4.39 12800
Nash recycled plastic ballpoint pen (blue ink) - EgotierPro 107973 Pink
Pink
Size 1-11 12-35 36-71 72-143 144-287 288 + More Stock Qty.
Unique 6.01 5.55 5.32 4.85 4.62 4.39 22824
Nash recycled plastic ballpoint pen (blue ink) - EgotierPro 107973 Purple
Purple
Size 1-11 12-35 36-71 72-143 144-287 288 + More Stock Qty.
Unique 6.01 5.55 5.32 4.85 4.62 4.39 14078
Nash recycled plastic ballpoint pen (blue ink) - EgotierPro 107973 Red
Red
Size 1-11 12-35 36-71 72-143 144-287 288 + More Stock Qty.
Unique 6.01 5.55 5.32 4.85 4.62 4.39 0
Nash recycled plastic ballpoint pen (blue ink) - EgotierPro 107973 Royal Blue
Royal Blue
Size 1-11 12-35 36-71 72-143 144-287 288 + More Stock Qty.
Unique 6.01 5.55 5.32 4.85 4.62 4.39 76031
Nash recycled plastic ballpoint pen (blue ink) - EgotierPro 107973 Solid Black
Solid Black
Size 1-11 12-35 36-71 72-143 144-287 288 + More Stock Qty.
Unique 6.01 5.55 5.32 4.85 4.62 4.39 28178
Nash recycled plastic ballpoint pen (blue ink) - EgotierPro 107973 Yellow
Yellow
Size 1-11 12-35 36-71 72-143 144-287 288 + More Stock Qty.
Unique 6.01 5.55 5.32 4.85 4.62 4.39 24826